Scoala
Europeana
Bucuresti

  MENU

Postat la:



CLASA a V-a

Nr.crt.

Nume şi prenume elev

Punctaj

Premiu/ mențiune

Prof. îndrumător

1.

Nacea Teodora

111,5

II

G. Stoica

2.

Cernea Georgia

108

III

G. Stoica

3.

Chiriac Octavian

104,5

Mențiune

A.Dosaru

4.

Nistor Diana

101

Mențiune

G. Stoica

5.

Manolache Theodora

100

Mențiune

A.Dosaru

CLASA a VI-a

Nr.crt.

Nume şi prenume elev

Punctaj

Premiu/ mențiune

Prof. îndrumător

1.

Buzeţelu Vlad

110

II

    A.Dosaru

2.

Vizireanu Andrei

105,5

III

 3.

Bondarenco Annia

101

Mențiune

 

     CLASA a VIII-a


Nr.crt.

Nume şi prenume elev

Punctaj

Premiu/ mențiune

Prof. îndrumător

1.

Gârjău Maria

118

I

D.Ștefan

2.

Petcana Mara

116

I

3.

Gherman Irina

113

II

4.

Pană Alexandru

113

II

5.

Vlad Iulia

105,5

III

6.

Julea Maxim

102

Mențiune

 


CLASA a X-a


Nr.crt.

Nume şi prenume elev

Punctaj

Premiu/ mențiune

Prof. îndrumător

1.

Folcic Mara

104

Mențiune

D.Ștefan

2.

Zăpuc Ştefana

101,5

Mențiune


Postat la:


Nr.crt

Numele și prenumele elevului

Clasa

Profesor îndrumător

Observații

1

CALOMFIRESCU  VLAD

a-V-a A

Navrescu Olguța

CALIFICAT (14 p)

2

CHIRIAC  OCTAVIAN

a-V-a A

Navrescu Olguța

CALIFICAT( 23 p)

3

VLĂSCEANU  LUCA

a-V-a A

Navrescu Olguța

CALIFICAT( 28 p)






4

MICU  ȘTEFAN

a-V-a B

Navrescu Olguța

CALIFICAT( 14 p)

5

NACEA  TEODORA

a-V-a B

Navrescu Olguța

CALIFICAT( 16 p)

6

TOADER  SERGIU

a-V-a B

Navrescu Olguța

CALIFICAT( 17 p)






7

BONDARENCO  ANNIA

a-VI-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT(  14  p)

8

BUȘILĂ  ANCA

a-VI-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT(  19,5 p)

9

BUZEȚELU  VLAD

a-VI-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT( 15,5  p)

10

DOBRE RAREȘ

a-VI-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT( 21,5  p)

11

POPESCU  MIHAI

a-VI-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT( 21  p)

12

TIMOFTI  SMARANDA

a-VI-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT( 17,5 p)

13

TRĂISTARU  TONY

a-VI-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT( 18,5 p)






14

APEȚEAN  ALEXANDRA

a-VI-a B

Bogdan Boșcănici

CALIFICAT(16  p)

15

DAN  ANDREI

a-VI-a B

Bogdan Boșcănici

CALIFICAT(  15 p)






16

SECĂREANU  RADU

a-VII-a A

Bogdan Boșcănici

CALIFICAT(15,5 p)

17

WESELOWSKI  MATEI

a-VII-a A

Bogdan Boșcănici

CALIFICAT(14 p)






18

NIȚĂ  THEODOR

a-VII-a B

Bița Cristina

CALIFICAT( 21 p)






19

ILOIU MELISA

a-VII-a D

Bița Cristina

CALIFICAT( 16 p )

20

MEDELEANU  MARA

a-VII-a D

Bița Cristina

CALIFICAT( 14 p )

21

RADU  DIANA

a-VII-a D

Bița Cristina

CALIFICAT( 14 p )






22

JULEA  MAXIM

a-VIII-a A

Șerban Ionuț

CALIFICAT( 14 p )

23

PETCANA  MARA

a-VIII-a A

Șerban Ionuț

CALIFICAT( 15,5 p)






24

GÂRJĂU  MARIA CRISTINA

a-VIII-a B

Șerban Ionuț

CALIFICAT( 23 p )






25

CHIRIAC  SEBASTIAN

a-IX-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT(  22  p)

26

HASHEMI  ANCA

a-IX-a A

Alin Lișman

CALIFICAT( 19,5 P)


SEB pe facebook